Converted amounts use the latest exchange rate. Each listing shows the price and currency the advertiser published. Rate as of October 18, 2026.
For RentWarehouse

For Rent New Industrial Warehouse From 928m2 to 4,191m2

Martel, Parque Industrial Martel de Santa Catarina, Santa Catarina, Nuevo León
PParque Industrial Martel de Santa CatarinaView park and listings→
$110 MXN per m² per month · advertised rate
≈ US$5.96 per m² per month at today’s rateThis is the figure the listing publishes: it cannot be the total for this area, so it is shown per m². Confirm the total with the advertiser.
Parking
19
Built Area
4,191 m²
Type
Warehouse

Description

EXCELLENT QUALITY new warehouses in industrial park. Available from 928m2 to 4,191m2, with the option to install partition walls according to needs. For light industrial use or storage. Warehouse with ramp and mini dock - dock with mechanical leveler ramp. 2 Bathrooms for offices for each warehouse 2 Bathrooms for warehouse area for each warehouse 14 mts Clear height to roof (center) 12 mts Clear height to beam (center) 11 mts Clear height to roof (edge) 9 mts Clear height to beam (edge) 2 in Thickness of roof insulation 5 in Concrete thickness 250 kg/m2 Load capacity. 20 x 10 mts Column spacing (front x side). Delivered with 20KVA total or 5KVA per warehouse. Independent water and drainage connections. Hydro-pneumatic system with 2,800 liter cistern per warehouse. Maintenance: $0.90/m2 *Prices subject to change without prior notice. #BIRKG0001

Features

General
  • ✓ Security 24 hours
Exterior
  • ✓ Water cistern
  • ✓ Easy parking

The description and photos come from the listing of the brokerage marketing this property. The listing was still published at its source on October 19, 2026. This page does not certify land use, electrical capacity or availability: confirm price, VAT, maintenance and terms with the advertiser before any payment. This page was machine-translated from the Spanish listing; if anything differs, the Spanish original prevails.

Location

Explore surroundings · INEGI →

Request Information

Share your details and an advisor will reach out to schedule a visit — at no cost.

Preferred contact method:

By submitting you agree to be contacted about this and similar properties.

Recommended for you

Properties you may also like

Active listings selected for similar style, price, and location.

Industrial Warehouse for Rent, SANTA CATARINA Area91% match
Price to be confirmed

Industrial Warehouse for Rent, SANTA CATARINA Area

T.A.D. Pemex Refineria, Santa Catarina
93% visual styleNearby area
corporatespaciousfunctional
Industrial · For Rent · Parque Industrial Martel de Santa Catarina · #6948294% match
$120 MXN per m² per month · advertised rate≈ US$6.50 per m² per month

Industrial · For Rent · Parque Industrial Martel de Santa Catarina · #69482

Parque Industrial Martel de Santa Catarina, Santa Catarina
94% visual style92% priceSame area
corporatespaciousfunctional
Industrial Warehouse for Rent – Parque Martel 2, Santa Catarina94% match
$120 MXN per m² per month · advertised rate≈ US$6.50 per m² per month

Industrial Warehouse for Rent – Parque Martel 2, Santa Catarina

Parque Industrial Martel de Santa Catarina, Santa Catarina
94% visual style92% priceSame area
corporatespaciousfunctional
Industrial · For Rent · Parque Industrial Martel de Santa Catarina · #6948194% match
$120 MXN per m² per month · advertised rate≈ US$6.50 per m² per month

Industrial · For Rent · Parque Industrial Martel de Santa Catarina · #69481

Parque Industrial Martel de Santa Catarina, Santa Catarina
94% visual style92% priceSame area
corporatespaciousfunctional
Industrial warehouse for RENT, Industrial Park. MARTELL 3, Santa Catarina94% match
$115 MXN per m² per month · advertised rate≈ US$6.23 per m² per month

Industrial warehouse for RENT, Industrial Park. MARTELL 3, Santa Catarina

Parque Industrial Martel de Santa Catarina, Santa Catarina
92% visual style96% priceSame area
contemporarycorporatespacious
Warehouse for Rent in Parque Industrial El Palmar93% match
$110 MXN per m² per month · advertised rate≈ US$5.96 per m² per month

Warehouse for Rent in Parque Industrial El Palmar

T.A.D. Pemex Refineria, Santa Catarina
93% visual style100% priceNearby area
corporatespaciousfunctional